Position | Official |
Race Marshal | NATHAN BOSHER |
Speed Limited Six (6) Dog ClassDistance 6.00kmsTemp 0.00deg CutOff=00:17:08.75 | ||||
Place | Musher | Reg# | Time | Pts |
1 | DAVID FITCHETT | N/A JIMMY FOCKER HUE CHILLI WEE MAN JACK | 00:13:43 | N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A |
2 | JULIAN JOHNSTON | N/A ASHA SAM SUMMER MILLIE INCA FORREST | 00:15:52 | N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A |
3 | JONATHAN PINNEY | MAL/104 SR/011/POLAR SR/011/INDY SR/011/STIG SR/011/ASHE SR/011/NYX | 00:19:01 | 3 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 |
4 | NICOLA DENNISON | SI/067 SI/067/LUNA SI/067/INDI SI/067/ZEKE SI/067/CLEO SI/067/BELLA | 00:21:52 | 2 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 |
5 | ADONIA WILSON-Hanger | SI/069 SI/068/VENUS SI/068/RAVEN SI/068/SHEKA SI/068/EKAI SI/068/ICE | 00:23:43 | 1 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 |
Speed Limited Four (4) Dog ClassDistance 6.00kmsTemp deg CutOff=00:19:08.75 | ||||
Place | Musher | Reg# | Time | Pts |
1 | LANA HAMPTON | SI/038 SI/038/ROLLS SI/038/AROHA SI/038/BENZ SI/038/BRIGGS | 00:15:19 | 2 10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 |
2 | JOSH TAYLOR | SI/074 SI/074/RUBY SI/074/KAIZA SI/074/ALASKA SI/074/PHOENIX | 00:24:43 | 1 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 |
Speed Limited Three (3) Dog ClassDistance 6.00kmsTemp 0.00deg CutOff=00:16:01.25 | ||||
Place | Musher | Reg# | Time | Pts |
1 | BRITTANY O'CONNOR | SR/043 SR/043/YAGI SR/043/TICKET SR/043/HOE | 00:12:49 | 4 10.0 10.0 10.0 |
2 | STACEY LOOSER | CS/050 CS/050/FRANK SI/038/MERCEDES SI/038/ROYCE | 00:16:00 | 3 1.0 1.0 1.0 |
3 | DON CARRODUS | SS/029 SS/029/NILAK SS/029/TUNDRA SS/029/SHADE | 00:17:02 | 2 1.0 1.0 1.0 |
4 | JUSTIN FAULKNER | SI/073 SI/072/ROCKY SI/072/SHADOW SI/072/PHOENIX | 00:25:13 | 1 1.0 1.0 1.0 |
Speed Limited Two (2) Dog ClassDistance 5.00kmsTemp 0.00deg CutOff=00:25:17.50 | ||||
Place | Musher | Reg# | Time | Pts |
1 | SUVI MATTILA | CS/059 CS/059/YUKON CS/059/MAKO | 00:20:14 | 1 10.0 10.0 |
Freight Limited Two (2) Dog ClassDistance 5.00kmsTemp deg CutOff=00:41:07.50 | ||||
Place | Musher | Reg# | Time | Pts |
1 | NICOLE VAN DE WEERD | AMC/122 AMC/122/DESNA AMC/122/NUKKA | 00:32:54 | 1 10.0 10.0 |
Speed Limited One (1) Dog ClassDistance 5.00kmsTemp deg CutOff=00:18:10.00 | ||||
Place | Musher | Reg# | Time | Pts |
1 | KIRSTY MANN | CS/069 CS/069/RUFUS | 00:14:32 | 1 10.0 |
Speed Limited Two (2) Dog ScooterDistance 5.00kmsTemp deg CutOff=00:15:56.25 | ||||
Place | Musher | Reg# | Time | Pts |
1 | LUKE DEMPSEY | SI/070 SI/068/MAVERICK SI/068/RYKA | 00:12:45 | 14 10.0 10.0 |
2 | SUVI MATTILA | CS/059 CS/059/DAMAGE CS/059/RAZOR | 00:13:26 | 13 8.0 8.0 |
3 | LANA HAMPTON | SI/038 SI/038/PRATT SI/038/WHITNEY | 00:13:47 | 12 7.0 7.0 |
4 | OWEN BURT | SR/068 SR/068/STORM SR/068/MIDDI | 00:14:55 | 11 3.0 3.0 |
4 | STACEY LOOSER | CS/050 CS/050/SCOTTY SI/038/TECUMSEH | 00:14:55 | 11 3.0 3.0 |
6 | KIM WILSON | CS/016 CS/016/RICO CS/016/TUI | 00:15:00 | 9 3.0 3.0 |
7 | BRITTANY O'CONNOR | SR/043 SR/043/TURBO SR/043/FAKE | 00:15:02 | 8 3.0 3.0 |
8 | WAYNE DYCHE | SR/076 SR/076/LEVI SR/076/ZEUS | 00:15:15 | 7 2.0 2.0 |
9 | JONATHAN PINNEY | MAL/104 SR/011/KOL SR/011/DUDE | 00:15:48 | 6 1.0 1.0 |
10 | KARL HANGER | SI/068 SI/068/ROSE SI/068/EIRA | 00:15:58 | 5 1.0 1.0 |
11 | CHRISTOPHER GILLESPIE | CS/123 CS/124/MONKEY CS/124/DEVIL | 00:16:25 | 4 1.0 1.0 |
12 | JAKE FAULKNER | SI/072 SI/072/JENNA SI/072/KODI | 00:18:40 | 3 1.0 1.0 |
13 | HARWOOD WILSON | CS/052 SI/068/NEKO SI/068/ECHO | 00:19:35 | 2 1.0 1.0 |
14 | MAY CHANG | AMC/121 AMC/121/BLUE AMC/121/SUGA | 00:20:33 | 1 1.0 1.0 |
Junior Limited Two (2) Dog ClassDistance 2.60kmsTemp deg CutOff=00:08:32.50 | ||||
Place | Musher | Reg# | Time | Pts |
1 | CASEY ANDERSON | CS/037 BLACKIE JESS | 00:06:50 | 1 N/A N/A |
Canicross (not sanctionable)Distance 2.20kmsTemp 0.00deg CutOff=00:13:56.25 | ||||
Place | Musher | Reg# | Time | Pts |
1 | LUKE DEMPSEY | SI/070 SI/068/EDGE | 00:11:09 | N/A 0.0 |
2 | KIRSTY MANN | CS/069 CS/069/RUFUS | 00:11:18 | N/A 0.0 |
3 | SUVI MATTILA | CS/059 CS/059/SABRE | 00:13:45 | N/A 0.0 |
Bikejoring (not sanctionable)Distance 3.60kmsTemp deg CutOff=00:10:03.75 | ||||
Place | Musher | Reg# | Time | Pts |
1 | KIRSTY MANN | CS/069 CS/069/CROCKETT | 00:08:03 | N/A 0.0 |
2 | BRITTANY O'CONNOR | SR/043 SR/043/YAGI | 00:08:40 | N/A 0.0 |
3 | NICOLA DENNISON | SI/067 SR/043/TICKET | 00:08:48 | N/A 0.0 |
4 | ANDREW BOS | N/A MILA | 00:09:29 | N/A N/A |
5 | KATHRYN MANN | N/A YUKI | 00:09:54 | N/A N/A |
6 | WAYNE DYCHE | SR/076 SR/076/AKIRA | 00:10:36 | N/A 0.0 |
7 | STACEY LOOSER | CS/050 CS/050/BASIL BRUSH | 00:10:47 | N/A 0.0 |
8 | OWEN BURT | SR/068 SR/068/MEISHA | 00:11:03 | N/A 0.0 |
9 | SARAH WILSON | CS/129 GRIFFIN | 00:11:09 | N/A N/A |
10 | TRACY WALKER | N/A LUNA | 00:12:27 | N/A N/A |
11 | KIM WILSON | CS/016 CS/016/ELLA | 00:13:20 | N/A 0.0 |
12 | SUVI MATTILA | CS/059 CS/059/GENGHIS | 00:15:08 | N/A 0.0 |
13 | ANTHEA ANDERSON | CS/028 CS/023/BLACKIE | 00:16:02 | N/A 0.0 |
14 | COURTANY TARRAS | N/A MARSHMALLOW | 00:17:31 | N/A N/A |
Pee Wee (not sanctionable)Distance 0.80kmsTemp deg CutOff=00:03:31.25 | ||||
Place | Musher | Reg# | Time | Pts |
1 | ZOEY ANDERSON | CS/072 CS/023/RUBY | 00:02:49 | N/A 0.0 |
2 | JAMES DYCHE | N/A SR/076/LEVI | 00:03:29 | N/A 0.0 |
3 | JOSHUA PACKMAN | N/A YUKI | 00:03:44 | N/A N/A |
4 | TRISTAN DYCHE | N/A SR/076/ZEUS | 00:03:58 | N/A 0.0 |
5 | AMBER FAULKNER | SI/071 SI/072/RAINBOW | 00:04:06 | N/A 0.0 |
6 | RAFAEL DO | N/A SS/029/NILAK | 00:05:02 | N/A 0.0 |