Club : Central Territories Siberian Husky Club
Start : 24 Jun 2022 End : 24 Jun 2022
Event Name : Starlight Express
Event Type : Sanctioned
Description : Dryland
Location : Waitarere Northern Forest

Speed Limited Eight (8) Dog Class

Distance 5.10kms
Temp 9.30deg
CutOff=00:22:16.25
PlaceMusherReg#TimePts
1ILONA TURNBULLMAL/090
MAL/090/DAISY
MAL/090/CHEVIE
MAL/090/FIVE
MAL/090/FELIX
MAL/090/SALEM
MAL/090/LYDIA
MAL/090/TORCH
00:18:331
10.0
10.0
10.0
10.0
10.0
10.0
10.0
 

Speed Limited Six (6) Dog Class

Distance 5.10kms
Temp 9.30deg
CutOff=00:15:38.75
PlaceMusherReg#TimePts
1ERIC ALTERMANNRR/098
RR/098/CLYDE
RR/098/RITA
RR/098/FINN
RR/098/AMOS
RR/166/RUBEN
RR/166/EMILE
00:12:314
10.0
10.0
10.0
10.0
10.0
10.0
2STEPHEN POTTERCS/014
CS/014/SIMBA
CS/014/VX
CS/014/NITRO
CS/014/NIKI
CS/014/HUNTER
CS/014/DODGE
00:13:553
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.5
5.5
3BRITTANY O'CONNORSR/043
SR/043/YAGI
SR/043/TICKET
SR/043/PHASE
SR/043/HOE
SR/043/CLUEDO
SR/043/STRETCH
00:17:462
1.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
4HAYDEN FRANKLINCT/082
CT/082/ACE
CT/082/SNOWEY
CT/082/ZEUSS
SR/043/BONUS
SR/043/CHORUS
CT/082 HONEY
00:23:221
1.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
N/A
 

Speed Limited Four (4) Dog Class

Distance 5.10kms
Temp 9.30deg
CutOff=00:16:21.25
PlaceMusherReg#TimePts
1SUZZANNE WINTERBURNRR/166
RR/098/BALOU
RR/098/NUBI
RR/098/SPICE
RR/098/IRIS
00:13:052
10.0
10.0
10.0
10.0
2CHRIS JOLLYFF/077
FF/077/DJANGO
FF/077/ROCKY
FF/077/ARROW
CT/002/NYNSO
00:23:491
1.0
1.0
1.0
1.0
 

Speed Limited Three (3) Dog Class

Distance 5.10kms
Temp 9.30deg
CutOff=00:24:56.25
PlaceMusherReg#TimePts
1ALAN AITKENSR/062
ASH/420/TUHUA
ASH/420/BLOSSOM
ASH/420/GAIA
00:19:574
10.0
10.0
10.0
2COURTNEY SYVERSTONCT/097
ASH/420/SPYRO
CT/097/NERA
ASH/420/DT
00:20:073
9.5
9.5
9.5
3RHEA HURLEYMAL/107
MAL/107/WHIT
MAL/107/SURI
MAL/107/CHELL
00:21:212
7.0
7.0
7.0
4RICHARD THEODORECT/017
CT/017/ENZO
CT/017/SHADY
CT/017/CASH
00:37:561
1.0
1.0
1.0
 

Speed Limited Two (2) Dog Class

Distance 5.10kms
Temp 9.30deg
CutOff=00:26:17.50
PlaceMusherReg#TimePts
1BRYLEE HARRISN/A
CT/065/RUBY
CT/065/KEIKO
00:21:02N/A
10.0
10.0
 

Freight Limited Three (3) Dog Class

Distance 5.10kms
Temp 9.30deg
CutOff=00:53:48.75
PlaceMusherReg#TimePts
1ANNETTE HUTCHBYNAM/117
NAM/117/COUPA
NAM/117/SHELBY
NAM/117/INDI
00:43:031
10.0
10.0
10.0
 

Freight Limited Two (2) Dog Class

Distance 5.10kms
Temp 9.30deg
CutOff=00:42:13.75
PlaceMusherReg#TimePts
1DEANE WALDN/A
CT/065/BEAR
CT/065/CHARM
00:33:47N/A
10.0
10.0
 

Speed Limited One (1) Dog Class

Distance 3.90kms
Temp 9.50deg
CutOff=00:14:05.00
PlaceMusherReg#TimePts
1ANNETTE AHNFELDTCS/133
CS/133/ZELDEN
00:11:1610
10.0
2ROBERT STOREYFF/034
FF/034/KURI
00:12:449
5.0
3JANETT WINKELASH/557
ASH/557/MIKA
00:13:478
1.0
4JASON CASTLEN/A
CS/133/VIKA
00:14:50N/A
1.0
5MARC WINTERBURNRR/167
RR/098/TIQUANA
00:14:566
1.0
6REON HOGGN/A
RYKER
00:14:58N/A
N/A
7MILLA RIDERASH/559
ASH/559/PAI
00:16:064
1.0
8OLIVIA MACLARENCT/063
CT/063/BETSY
00:16:583
1.0
9BRENT BRADYCT/047
CT/047/CHEVY
00:18:232
1.0
10PAULA FRANCISASH/552
ASH/552/COOPER
00:20:321
1.0
DNFRICHARD THEODORECT/017
CT/017/LACEE
00:00:00N/A
0.0
 

Speed Limited Two (2) Dog Scooter

Distance 3.90kms
Temp 9.20deg
CutOff=00:15:33.75
PlaceMusherReg#TimePts
1ALAN AITKENSR/062
SR/062/PLUTO
SR/062/SONIC
00:12:276
10.0
10.0
2JASON CASTLEN/A
CS/133/PANDA
CS/133/ZAKODA
00:12:31N/A
10.0
10.0
3JULIAN WILLIAM WEBSTERASH/553
ASH/552/MEIKA
ASH/552/SHACKLETON
00:12:594
8.5
8.5
4REBECCA BAKKERCT/066
CT/066/GHOST
CT/066/OTIS
00:13:533
5.5
5.5
5JASON AHNFELDTN/A
CS/133/KUMA
CS/133/DOMINO
00:13:31N/A
6.5
6.5
6RAMARNIE AMERIKSCT/100
CT/100/COOKIE
CT/100/KIWI
00:18:181
1.0
1.0
 

Freight Limited One (1) Dog Class

Distance 3.90kms
Temp 9.50deg
CutOff=00:37:47.50
PlaceMusherReg#TimePts
1JESSICA GIBBASH/537
ASH/537/RUBIE
00:30:141
10.0