Speed Limited Four (4) Dog ClassDistance 5.40kmsTemp 7.00deg CutOff=00:20:51.25 | ||||
Place | Musher | Reg# | Time | Pts |
1 | ERIC ALTERMANN | RR/098 RR/098/TIQUANA RR/098/BALOU RR/098/AKELA ASH/550/MARFA | 00:16:41 | 2 10.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 |
2 | DYLAN KEMPE SMITH | ASH/539 ASH/539/LUKA ASH/550/EFREM NAM/138/BREEZE NAM/138/GYPSY | 00:25:04 | 1 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 |
Speed Limited Three (3) Dog ClassDistance 5.40kmsTemp 7.00deg CutOff=00:26:05.00 | ||||
Place | Musher | Reg# | Time | Pts |
1 | HAYDEN FRANKLIN | CT/082 CT/082/HEX CT/082/ACE CT/082/KAINO | 00:20:52 | 3 10.0 10.0 10.0 |
2 | RICHARD THEODORE | CT/017 CT/017/BLAZE CT/017/SHADY | 00:22:38 | 2 6.5 6.5 |
3 | LAURA SIMPSON | ASH/420 ASH/420/VARNA ASH/420/TUHUA ASH/420/SPYRO | 00:23:18 | 1 5.5 5.5 5.5 |
Speed Limited Two (2) Dog ClassDistance 5.40kmsTemp 7.00deg CutOff=00:40:26.25 | ||||
Place | Musher | Reg# | Time | Pts |
1 | YUKI WHANGAPIRITA | NAM/129 NAM/123/LILLY NAM/129/ELLA | 00:32:21 | 2 10.0 10.0 |
2 | DAMIAN LIEDER | FF/036 FF/036/KASABIAN FF/036/STORM | 00:33:15 | 1 9.0 9.0 |
Freight Limited Two (2) Dog ClassDistance 5.40kmsTemp 7.00deg CutOff=00:45:12.50 | ||||
Place | Musher | Reg# | Time | Pts |
1 | ANNETTE HUTCHBY | NAM/117 NAM/117/SHELBY NAM/117/SNOW | 00:36:10 | 3 10.0 10.0 |
2 | JOHN WATARAWI | FF/101 FF/102/JETT FF/102/RAMIUS | 00:39:15 | 2 6.5 6.5 |
3 | SETH HEYNES | ASH/560 NAM/151/ODIN NAM/151/SILVER | 00:41:10 | 1 4.5 4.5 |
Speed Limited One (1) Dog ClassDistance 3.60kmsTemp 11.30deg CutOff=00:12:10.00 | ||||
Place | Musher | Reg# | Time | Pts |
1 | DYLAN KEMPE SMITH | ASH/539 ASH/550/EFREM | 00:09:44 | 13 10.0 |
2 | RICHARD THEODORE | CT/017 CT/017/ENZO | 00:10:53 | 12 5.5 |
3 | ROBERT STOREY | FF/034 FF/033/SPELL | 00:12:43 | 11 1.0 |
4 | HAYDEN FRANKLIN | CT/082 CT/082/MAX | 00:13:14 | 10 1.0 |
5 | JONATHAN AMERIKS | CT/099 CT/100/SPROCKET | 00:13:48 | 9 1.0 |
6 | EVE AINSCOW | ASH/554 ASH/554/OCEAN | 00:14:36 | 8 1.0 |
7 | ASHLEIGH NEAVE | N/A ARROW | 00:14:47 | N/A N/A |
8 | BRENT BRADY | CT/047 CT/047/CATORI | 00:14:51 | 6 1.0 |
9 | JANEEN CREED | NAM/138 NAM/138/GYPSY | 00:15:12 | 5 1.0 |
10 | RAMARNIE AMERIKS | CT/100 CT/100/COOKIE | 00:15:45 | 4 1.0 |
11 | JESSICA GIBB | ASH/537 ASH/537/RUBIE | 00:16:08 | 3 1.0 |
12 | AUDREY FULLERTON | ASH/243 ASH/243/CHILALI | 00:17:06 | 2 1.0 |
13 | MARREE BROWN | NAM/148 NAM/148/MEKA | 00:19:49 | 1 1.0 |
Speed Limited Two (2) Dog ScooterDistance 3.60kmsTemp 9.80deg CutOff=00:11:03.75 | ||||
Place | Musher | Reg# | Time | Pts |
1 | ALAN AITKEN | SR/062 SR/062/PLUTO SR/062/SONIC | 00:08:51 | 8 10.0 10.0 |
2 | JANEEN CREED | NAM/138 NAM/138/GYPSY NAM/138/BREEZE | 00:11:17 | 7 1.0 1.0 |
3 | DYLAN KEMPE SMITH | ASH/539 ASH/539/LUKA ASH/550/EFREM | 00:11:52 | 6 1.0 1.0 |
4 | REBECCA BAKKER | CT/066 CT/066/GHOST CT/066/OTIS | 00:11:53 | 5 1.0 1.0 |
5 | KATE HEYNES | ASH/561 ASH/560/KAIA ASH/560/AKELA | 00:12:26 | 4 1.0 1.0 |
6 | JOANNE ROSE | SR/145 SR/145/TRAVIS ASH/554/CRUISE | 00:12:56 | 3 1.0 1.0 |
7 | SUZIE CROMB | FF/222 FF/222/SHELBY FF/222/TYSON | 00:13:46 | 2 1.0 1.0 |
8 | LISA MARIE FRANKLIN | CT/081 CT/082/SNOWEY CT/082/ZEUSS | 00:15:30 | 1 1.0 1.0 |